Pasar al contenido principal

Ranking de Caza Mayor

Nombre Fecha Lugar Puntuación
1 José L. Martín Tomás Los Claros (CR) 230.10
2 Enrique Albert Soriano Mingorramos (J) 229.80
3 Álvaro Sáinz de Vicuña Dehesa de las Cañadas (SE) 228.33
4 Álvaro Sáinz de Vicuña Charco Redondo (SE) 228.20
5 Miguel Higuero Zúñiga Charco Redondo (SE) 227.55
6 Juan Martín Gómez La Gamonosa (SE) 226.25
7 Florentino Romero R. Dehesa del Caballero (SG) 225.10
8 Enrique Ponce M, El Palomar (AB) 224.25
9 Ángel L. Redondo Abad La Alberquilla (TO) 223.65
10 Adolfo Suárez Illana El Palomar (AB) 223.00
11 Delegación de Agricultura R.N. S. de Cuenca (CU) 222.75
12 Leonor Sánchez-Marcos La Gamonosa (SE) 222.45
13 Álvaro Sainz de Vicuña Las Cañas (SE) 220.25
14 Felipe Muñoz Fernández La Alberquilla (TO) 220.05
15 Marqués de V. de Valdueza Azagala (BA) 219.67
16 Juan A. Mozos Buenestado Los Carrizos (SE) 219.50
17 Pedro Cañedo Angoso Las Cañas (SE) 219.10
18 Filomena Sarmiento M. El Pimpollar (SE) 219.00
19 Samuel Flores Romano El Palomar (AB) 218.70
20 Enrique Ponce El Palomar (AB) 218.65
21 Carlos de Borbón Pedriza de la Higuera (CR) 218.45
22 Jorge de Caralt Monte del Duque (MA) 217.99
23 José María Oliván San Agustín Los Posteruelos (Córdoba) 217.65
24 Guillermo Soto Lazcano Valdelagrana (J) 217.57
25 Julián Rodríguez García R.N. Muela de Cortes (V) 217.56
26 Álvaro Bernal Luna El Campillo (CR) 217.50
27 Eduardo Albarrán Hollina Hornías Bajas (TO) 217.30
28 Mariano S. Martín Calvo Pozocañada (AB) 217.05
29 Julián García Ochoa El Castañar (TO) 216.95
30 S. M. el Rey El Palomar (AB) 216.77
31 Amadeo Tarabusi L. Charco Redondo (SE) 216.75
32 Antonio Fernández Díez Mansilla de las Mulas (LE) 216.75
33 Vicente Barrera Simó El Palomar (AB) 216.60
34 S. M. el Rey El Palomar (AB) 216.50
35 Ugo Tarabusi Charco Redondo (SE) 216.40
36 Enrique Albert Soriano Mingorramos (J) 216.40
37 Francisco Nogueras M. La Alcaría (CA) 216.37
38 Daniele Bodini Monte del Duque (MA) 216.20
39 Manuel de la Maya M. Charco Redondo (SE) 216.15
40 Antonio López Odero Carrizos Castilblanco (SE) 216.05
41 Emilio Ybarra Aznar Robledo de la Pilas (TO) 215.85
42 Rafael Álvarez Buiza Diego Las Chirivias Bajas (Sevilla) 215.80
43 Ricardo Cisneros R. El Noguerón (GU) 215.65
44 Norberto Baturone Marín El Matuloso (H) 215.60
45 Jorge J. Mathiesen La Azagala (BA) 215.55
46 Jaime Domecq Ybarra Garciso 215.55
47 Álvaro Sainz de Vicuña Charco Redondo (SE) 215.50
48 Gonzalo Rico Abelló Rincón de los Canchos (M) 215.45
49 Enrique Quiralte Crespo La Nava (CR) 215.30
50 Alberto Cortina K. Las Cuevas (TO) 214.70
51 José L. Martín Rodríguez Los Claros (CR) 214.60
52 Fernando Sánchez Lázaro La Azagala (BA) 214.60
53 Marqués de Santofloro Monte Encinar (M) 214.55
54 José M.ª Arquero La Ginebra (GE) 214.50
55 Parque de Hosquillo R. N. S. de Cuenca (CU) 214.50
56 Antonio Reyes Gomariz Carrizos de Castilblanco 214.50
57 Arnaldo José Duarte Los Lázaros (CO) 214.45
58 Alfonso Antón-P. Bravo Pico del Cuervo (GU) 214.45
59 Carlo Humberto Bonomi Monte del Duque (MA) 214.42
60 Isidro Aguado García Peña Alarcón (M) 214.35
61 Duque de Primo de Rivera La Romera (CR) 214.30
62 Miguel Castro Hernández La Alcaría (CA) 214.20
63 Salvador Torralba H. Los Escoriales (J) 214.15
64 Yolanda Fierro Eleta La Morera (CR) 214.15
65 María del Pilar Benítez D. de las Umbrías (SE) 214.05
66 B. López-Quesada A. Campillo de San Juan (CR) 214.05
67 José María Aristrain Valpuercas (CC) 214.05
68 Manuel Ruiz Alonso Dehesa de Navarín (AB) 214.00
69 Francisco J. Gómez López La Gamonosa (SE) 213.95
70 Manuel González Arias Solana de los Morales (J) 213.90
71 José M. Elosúa Rojo Los Claros (CR) 213.85
72 José L. de la V. Ferrer Dehesa del Caballero (SG) 213.85
73 Enrique Ponce M. El Palomar (AB) 213.80
74 Ramón Bustamante Los Porrejones (SE) 213.80
75 Enrique García Hernández El Tochar (Valencia) 213.75
76 Salvador Pons Salas La Hedreda (A) 213.60
77 Emanuel Bonomi Monte del Duque (MA) 213.60
78 Miguel Báez Spínola El Palomar (AB) 213.50
79 Marcial Gómez Sequeira El Carrizal (CR) 213.35
80 Teresa Prado Eulate El Toñanejo (CA) 213.35
81 Ramón Gimeno Edo San Baldiri (GE) 213.30
82 Charco Redondo, S.A. Charco Redondo (SE) 213.20
83 Dehesa Las Cañas Charco Redondo (SE) 213.15
84 Gonzalo Aguirre Charco Redondo (SE) 213.15
85 Antonio Fernández D. La Mata del Moral (LE) 213.10
86 Samuel Flores Romano El Palomar (AB) 213.10
87 Rosa Álvarez Barrera Carrizos de Castilblanco (SE) 213.10
88 Montumo Monte Encinar (M) 213.05
89 Antonio Roberto García La Hedreda (A) 213.05
90 Carlo C. Bonomi Monte del Duque (MA) 212.90
91 Carlos de Borbón Pedriza de la Higuera (CR) 212.90
92 Juan A. Mozos Buenestado La Tobilla (GR) 212.90
93 Jose M. Arrebola Ruiz Solana Morales (J) 212.85
94 Fernando González Iglesias Fresnedoso (TO) 212.60
95 Felipe Muñoz Fernández La Alberquilla (TO) 212.60
96 François Landolt El Moracho (TO) 212.55
97 Jerónimo Rincón Cruz Hornías Bajas (CR) 212.55
98 Jesús Ruano Álvarez Torrecillas Bajas (GU) 212.50
99 Rodrigo Ecmenique Dehesa Umbrías (SE) 212.50
100 Ana Mª Bohórquez E. Garcisobaco (CA) 212.40